Speedline Warehousing and Distribution's Daily Routes 

 

KIMBERLEY (DEPARTURE 06H00) DAILY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY  SATURDAY
DEALESVILLE PETRUSBURG DEALESVILLE PETRUSBURG DEALESVILLE
BOSHOF RIETRIVIER BOSHOF RIETRIVIER BOSHOF
KIMBERLEY JACOBSDAL KIMBERLEY JACOBSDAL KIMBERLEY
BARKLEY-WES KIMBERLEY BARKLEY-WES KIMBERLEY BARKLEY-WES
  DOUGLAS   DOUGLAS  
WELKOM (DEPARTURE 06H00) DAILY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY  SATURDAY
THEUNISSEN BRANDFORT THEUNISSEN BRANDFORT THEUNISSEN
VIRGINIA THEUNISSEN VIRGINIA THEUNISSEN VIRGINIA
WELKOM VIRGINIA WELKOM VIRGINIA WELKOM
RIEBEECKSTAD WELKOM RIEBEECKSTAD WELKOM RIEBEECKSTAD
ODENDAALSRUS RIEBEECKSTAD ODENDAALSRUS RIEBEECKSTAD ODENDAALSRUS
ALLANRIDGE ODENDAALSRUS ALLANRIDGE ODENDAALSRUS ALLANRIDGE
KROONSTAD KROONSTAD KROONSTAD KROONSTAD KROONSTAD
VENTERSBURG   VENTERSBURG   VENTERSBURG
VRYBURG (DEPARTURE 05H00) MONDAY / WEDNESDAY / FRIDAY *2 DAY ROUTE*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
DAY 1  DAY 2 DAY 1  DAY 2 DAY 1 DAY 2
HERTZOGVILLE VRYBURG HERTZOGVILLE VRYBURG HERTZOGVILLE VRYBURG
CHRISTIANA DELAREYVILLE CHRISTIANA LOUWNA CHRISTIANA DELAREYVILLE
WARRENTON MIGDOL WARRENTON GANYESA WARRENTON MIGDOL
JAN KEMPDORP SCHWEIZER-RENEKE JAN KEMPDORP MOROKWENG JAN KEMPDORP SCHWEIZER-RENEKE
HARTSVALLEI   HARTSVALEI TOSCA HARTSVALEI  
PAMPIERSTAD   PAMPIERSTAD STELLA PAMPIERSTAD  
HARTSWATER   HARTSWATER DELAREYVILLE HARTSWATER  
MAGOGONG   MAGOGONG MIGDOL MAGOGONG  
TAUNG   TAUNG SCHWEIZER-RENEKE TAUNG  
REIVILO   REIVILO   REIVILO  
PUDIMOE   PUDIMOE   PUDIMOE  
BETHLEHEM (DEPARTURE 05H00) MONDAY / WEDNESDAY / FRIDAY *2 DAY ROUTE*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAYS THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
DAY 1  DAY 2 DAY 1  DAY 2 DAY 1 DAY 2
WINBURG KESTELL WINBURG KESTELL WINBURG KESTELL
SENEKAL HARRISMITH SENEKAL HARRISMITH SENEKAL HARRISMITH
ARLINGTON QWA-QWA/PHUTHADITJHABA ARLINGTON QWA-QWA/PHUTHADITJHABA ARLINGTON QWA-QWA/PHUTHADITJHABA
LINDLEY WITSIESHOEK LINDLEY WITSIESHOEK LINDLEY WITSIESHOEK
BETHLEHEM CLARENS BETHLEHEM CLARENS BETHLEHEM CLARENS
  PAUL ROUX   PAUL ROUX   PAUL ROUX
           
           
           
DE AAR (DEPARTURE 05H00) MONDAY / WEDNESDAY / FRIDAY *2 DAY ROUTE*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
DAY 1  DAY 2 DAY 1  DAY 2 DAY 1 DAY 2
EDENBURG BRITSTOWN EDENBURG VICTORIA-WEST EDENBURG BRITSTOWN
TROMPSBURG STRYDENBURG TROMPSBURG RICHMOND TROMPSBURG STRYDENBURG
SPRINGFONTEIN HOPETOWN COLESBERG LOCTON SPRINGFONTEIN HOPETOWN
GARIEPDAM ORANIA PHILIPSTOWN CARNAVON GARIEPDAM ORANIA
COLESBERG PETRUSVILLE HANOVER VOSBURG COLESBERG PETRUSVILLE
MIDDELBURG VANDERKLOOF DE AAR BRITSTOWN MIDDELBURG VANDERKLOOF
HANOVER LUCKHOFF   STRYDENBURG HANOVER LUCKHOFF
PHILIPSTOWN KOFFIEFONTEIN   HOPETOWN PHILIPSTOWN KOFFIEFONTEIN
DE AAR FAURESMITH   ORANIA DE AAR FAURESMITH
  JAGERSFONTEIN   VANDERKLOOF   JAGERSFONTEIN
      LUCKHOFF    
      KOFFIEFONTEIN    
BOTHAVILLE (DEPARTURE 06H00) MONDAY / WEDNESDAY / FRIDAY *2 DAY ROUTE*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 1 DAY2 DAY 1 DAY 2
WESSELSBRON OTTOSDAL WESSELSBRON OTTOSDAL WESSELSBRON OTTOSDAL
BOTHAVILLE WOLMARANSTAD BOTHAVILLE WOLMARANSTAD BOTHAVILLE WOLMARANSTAD
VILJOENSKROON LEEUDORINGSTAD VILJOENSKROON LEEUDORINGSTAD VILJOENSKROON LEEUDORINGSTAD
STILFONTEIN MAKWASSIE STILFONTEIN MAKWASSIE STILFONTEIN MAKWASSIE
KLERKSDORP BLOEMHOF KLERKSDORP BLOEMHOF KLERKSDORP BLOEMHOF
  HOOPSTAD   HOOPSTAD   HOOPSTAD
  BULTFONTEIN   BULTFONTEIN   BULTFONTEIN
           
UPINGTON (DEPARTURE 02H00) TUESDAY / THURSDAY *2 DAY ROUTE*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY  SATURDAY
  DAY1 DAY2 DAY1 DAY2
  PRIESKA KEIMOES PRIESKA KEIMOES
  MARYDALE KAKAMAS MARYDALE KAKAMAS
  UPINGTON AUGRABIES UPINGTON AUGRABIES
    GROBELAARSHOOP   GROBELAARSHOOP
    GRIEKWASTAD   GRIEKWASTAD
         
KURUMAN / POSTMASBURG (DEPARTURE 04H00) TUESDAY / THURSDAY *2 DAY ROUTE*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY  SATURDAY
  DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 1 DAY 2
  BARKLEY-WEST KURUMAN BARKLEY-WEST KURUMAN
  ULCO MOTHIBISTAD ULCO MOTHIBISTAD
  DANIELSKUIL   DANIELSKUIL  
  LIME ACRES   LIME ACRES  
  POSTMASBURG   POSTMASBURG  
  BEESHOEK   BEESHOEK  
  OLIFANTSHOEK   OLIFANTSHOEK  
  KATHU   KATHU  
         
ALIWAL-NORTH (DEPARTURE 06H00) TUESDAY / THURSDAY *2 DAY ROUTE*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY  SATURDAY
  DAY 1  DAY 2 DAY 1 DAY 2
  DEWETSDORP BURGERSDORP DEWETSDORP BURGERSDORP
  WEPENER STEYNSBURG WEPENER STEYNSBURG
  BOESMANSKOP VENTERSTAD BOESMANSKOP VENTERSTAD
  ZASTRON BETHULIE ZASTRON BETHULIE
  STERKSPRUIT SMITHFIELD STERKSPRUIT SMITHFIELD
  LADY GREY ROUXVILLE LADY GREY ROUXVILLE
  BARKLEY-EAST REDDERSBURG BARKLEY-EAST REDDERSBURG
  ALIWAL-NORTH   ALIWAL-NORTH  
FICKSBURG/THABA' NCHU (DEPARTURE 06H00) TUESDAY / THURSDAY *2 DAY ROUTE*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY  SATURDAY
  DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 1 DAY 2
  BOTSHABELO FICKSBURG BOTSHABELO FICKSBURG
  SELOSESHA FOURIESBURG SELOSESHA FOURIESBURG
  THABA' NCHU BETHLEHEM THABA' NCHU BETHLEHEM
  TWEESPRUIT ROSENDAL TWEESPRUIT ROSENDAL
  EXCELSIOR LADYBRAND EXCELSIOR LADYBRAND
  VERKEERDEVLEI HOBHOUSE VERKEERDEVLEI HOBHOUSE
  CLOCOLAN   CLOCOLAN  
  MARQUARD   MARQUARD  
PARYS (DEPARTURE 06H00) TUESDAY / THURSDAY *2 DAY ROUTE*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY  SATURDAY
  DAY1 DAY2 DAY1 DAY2
  VREDEFORT VREDE VREDEFORT VREDE
  PARYS WARDEN PARYS WARDEN
  SASOLBURG REITZ SASOLBURG REITZ
  KOPPIES TWEELING KOPPIES TWEELING
  HEILBRON PETRUS STEYN HEILBRON PETRUS STEYN
  FRANKFORT STEYNSRUS FRANKFORT STEYNSRUS
  VILLIERS   VILLIERS  
JOHANNESBURG (DEPARTURE 04H00) *NOT FIXED DAYS - MINIMUM 3 X PER WEEK*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY  SATURDAY
         
         
LESOTHO (DEPARTURE 06H00) - MINIMUM 3 X PER WEEK*
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY  SATURDAY
MASERU   MASERU MASERU  
LERIBE   LERIBE LERIBE  
MAPUTSOE   MAPUTSOE MAPUTSOE  
BUTHA-BUTHE   BUTHA-BUTHE BUTHA-BUTHE  
ROMA   ROMA ROMA  
MORIJA   MORIJA MORIJA  
MAFETENG   MAFETENG MAFETENG  
MOHALESHOEK   MOHALESHOEK MOHALESHOEK  
MAPUTSOE   MAPUTSOE MAPUTSOE  
BUTHA-BUTHE   BUTHA-BUTHE BUTHA-BUTHE  
TEYATEYENG   TEYATEYENG TEYATEYENG  
QUTHING   QUTHING QUTHING  
 
*IMPORTANT NOTES*
NO CHAINSTORE DELIVERIES TO BE DONE ON A FRIDAY
THE FOLLOWING AREAS CAN BE SERVICED, BUT ON SPECIAL QUOTE:
ASKAM, CRADOCK, GANYESA, LICHTENBURG, LOUWNA, MAFIKENG, MIDDELBURG, MORTIMER, STELLA, QUEENSTOWN, AUGRABIES, GRAAFF-REINETTE, KENHARDT, SKYNSPRUIT, TOSCA, VERKYKERSKOP, WILLOWMORE, AGGENEYS, NABABEEP, PELLA, POFADDER, PORT-NOLLOTH, RIETFONTEIN, SPRINGBOK, STEINKOPF, VIOOSLDRIF, WILLISTON
Go to top
Template by JoomlaShine